Galway XC Day 2 – Uneven Ages

 

U9 Girls

Pos

Race

Name

Club

 

Pos

Club

Score

1

2

3

4

1

U9G

Eimear Fallon

Tuam A.C.

 

1

Craughwell A.C.

24

2

5

8

9

2

U9G

Aisling Lavan

Craughwell A.C.

2

Galway City Harriers A.C.

41

3

4

12

22

3

U9G

Orna Dunne

Galway City Harriers A.C.

3

Tuam A.C.

42

1

10

14

17

4

U9G

Sarah Donald

Galway City Harriers A.C.

4

East Galway A.C.

70

7

15

18

30

5

U9G

Remy Aylmer

Craughwell A.C.

5

Athenry A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

6

U9G

Kate Kilkenny

Ballinasloe & District

6

Ballinasloe & District

#NUM!

6

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

7

U9G

Chloe Flynn

East Galway A.C.

7

Caltra & District A.C.

#NUM!

27

31

#NUM!

#NUM!

8

U9G

Anna Kelly

Craughwell A.C.

8

Castlegar A.C.

#NUM!

16

19

#NUM!

#NUM!

9

U9G

Jenna Brady

Craughwell A.C.

9

Clare River Harriers A.C.

#NUM!

20

21

29

#NUM!

10

U9G

Chloe Mannion

Tuam A.C.

10

Club Luthchleas Chonamara

#NUM!

26

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

11

U9G

Chloe Coughlan

Craughwell A.C.

11

Corofin A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

12

U9G

Alannah Joyce

Galway City Harriers A.C.

12

Corrib A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

13

U9G

Avril Reidy

Craughwell A.C.

13

Galway Atlantic A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

14

U9G

Aisling Hession

Tuam A.C.

14

Loughrea A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

15

U9G

Lillie-Mai Kirby Dawes

East Galway A.C.

15

Maree A.C

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

16

U9G

Ava Kelly

Castlegar A.C.

16

South Galway A.C.

#NUM!

23

25

28

#NUM!

17

U9G

Saoirse McGuire

Tuam A.C.

17

St. James A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

18

U9G

Chloe Flynn

East Galway A.C.

19

U9G

Helen Mcloughlin

Castlegar A.C.

20

U9G

Grace Stapleton

Clare River Harriers A.C.

21

U9G

Maura McNicholas

Clare River Harriers A.C.

22

U9G

Ella Sisson

Galway City Harriers A.C.

23

U9G

Alice Derrane

South Galway A.C.

24

U9G

Evie Gallagher

Tuam A.C.

25

U9G

Yvie Huban

South Galway A.C.

26

U9G

Maire Nora Conway

Club Luthchleas Chonamara

27

U9G

Rachel Kennedy

Caltra & District A.C.

28

U9G

Holly Phelan

South Galway A.C.

29

U9G

Shona McSweeney

Clare River Harriers A.C.

30

U9G

Edel Loftus

East Galway A.C.

31

U9G

Kelsi Larkin

Caltra & District A.C.

32

U9G

Niamh Gavin

East Galway A.C.

 

U9 Boys

Pos

Race

Name

Club

 

Pos

Club

Score

1

2

3

4

1

U9B

Alan Hallinan

Craughwell A.C.

 

1

Tuam A.C.

16

2

3

4

7

2

U9B

Cian McGinn

Tuam A.C.

2

Craughwell A.C.

36

1

8

12

15

3

U9B

Eanna McGrath

Tuam A.C.

3

Castlegar A.C.

78

6

11

26

35

4

U9B

Odhran Kelly

Tuam A.C.

4

Loughrea A.C.

90

9

21

23

37

5

U9B

colm mccarthy

Athenry A.C.

5

Clare River Harriers A.C.

108

14

19

31

44

6

U9B

Alan Corcoran

Castlegar A.C.

6

East Galway A.C.

114

20

24

28

42

7

U9B

Thomas Riordan

Tuam A.C.

7

Craughwell A.C. B

118

22

25

33

38

8

U9B

Calum McMahon

Craughwell A.C.

8

Tuam A.C. B

123

27

30

32

34

9

U9B

Ben Naughton

Loughrea A.C.

9

Athenry A.C.

#NUM!

5

10

29

#NUM!

10

U9B

shane thomas

Athenry A.C.

10

Ballinasloe & District

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

11

U9B

Alan Warde

Castlegar A.C.

11

Caltra & District A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

12

U9B

Joshua Whiriskey

Craughwell A.C.

12

Club Luthchleas Chonamara

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

13

U9B

Oisin Munnelly

Tuam A.C.

13

Corofin A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

14

U9B

Ronan Meehan

Clare River Harriers A.C.

14

Corrib A.C.

#NUM!

36

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

15

U9B

Oisin O'Donovan

Craughwell A.C.

15

Galway Atlantic A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

16

U9B

Darragh Higgins

Craughwell A.C.

16

Galway City Harriers A.C.

#NUM!

40

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

17

U9B

Ben Hynes

Tuam A.C.

17

Maree A.C

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

18

U9B

Zach Keane

Craughwell A.C.

South Galway A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

19

U9B

Brendan Day

Clare River Harriers A.C.

St. James A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

20

U9B

Craig Walsh

East Galway A.C.

21

U9B

Jack Kennedy

Loughrea A.C.

22

U9B

Noah Brady

Craughwell A.C. B

23

U9B

Colin Haugh

Loughrea A.C.

24

U9B

Ben McNama

East Galway A.C.

25

U9B

Oisin Fallon

Craughwell A.C. B

26

U9B

Calvin Carrol,

Castlegar A.C.

27

U9B

Alfie Dowling

Tuam A.C. B

28

U9B

James Colleran

East Galway A.C.

29

U9B

alex shaw

Athenry A.C.

30

U9B

Ruari Costello

Tuam A.C. B

31

U9B

Frank Killilea

Clare River Harriers A.C.

32

U9B

Daragh Brady

Tuam A.C. B

33

U9B

Eoghan Morrisey

Craughwell A.C. B

34

U9B

Fionn Mitchell

Tuam A.C. B

35

U9B

Cillian Wall

Castlegar A.C.

36

U9B

Taylor Walsh

Corrib A.C.

37

U9B

Danny Walsh

Loughrea A.C.

38

U9B

Killian Burke

Craughwell A.C. B

39

U9B

Michael Baylan

Craughwell A.C. B

40

U9B

Nathan Podmore

Galway City Harriers A.C.

41

U9B

ATTICUS BARRETT

Loughrea A.C.

42

U9B

Cathal Maybin

East Galway A.C.

43

U9B

Rory Finnerty

East Galway A.C.

44

U9B

Jonathan Ruane

Clare River Harriers A.C.

45

U9B

Sean McDermott

East Galway A.C.

 

U11 Girls

Pos

Race

Name

Club

 

Pos

Club

Score

1

2

3

4

1

U11G

Aisling Geaney

South Galway A.C.

 

1

Tuam A.C.

37

2

7

13

15

2

U11G

Clodagh Fallon

Tuam A.C.

2

Craughwell A.C.

42

3

4

17

18

3

U11G

Emma O'Donovan

Craughwell A.C.

3

Galway City Harriers A.C.

45

5

6

12

22

4

U11G

Aeveen Kelly

Craughwell A.C.

4

Clare River Harriers A.C.

98

11

26

30

31

5

U11G

Jessica Kay

Galway City Harriers A.C.

5

Caltra & District A.C.

111

8

25

34

44

6

U11G

Juno Hayes

Galway City Harriers A.C.

6

East Galway A.C.

129

19

27

41

42

7

U11G

Sarah Hartnett

Tuam A.C.

7

Tuam A.C. B

151

35

37

39

40

8

U11G

Emma Barrett

Caltra & District A.C.

8

Athenry A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

9

U11G

Amber Horan

South Galway A.C.

9

Ballinasloe & District

#NUM!

14

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

10

U11G

Orlaith Kelly

Castlegar A.C.

10

Castlegar A.C.

#NUM!

10

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

11

U11G

Isla Day

Clare River Harriers A.C.

11

Club Luthchleas Chonamara

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

12

U11G

Elisa Jamie Stapleton

Galway City Harriers A.C.

12

Corofin A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

13

U11G

Grace Riordan

Tuam A.C.

13

Corrib A.C.

#NUM!

43

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

14

U11G

Sinead Greene

Ballinasloe & District

14

Galway Atlantic A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

15

U11G

Savanagh O Callaghan

Tuam A.C.

15

Loughrea A.C.

#NUM!

32

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

16

U11G

Caoimhe Phelan

Tuam A.C.

16

Maree A.C

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

17

U11G

Kelly Hallinan

Craughwell A.C.

17

South Galway A.C.

#NUM!

1

9

24

#NUM!

18

U11G

Amelie Bocquet

Craughwell A.C.

St. James A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

19

U11G

Blaithin Keane

East Galway A.C.

Craughwell A.C. B

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

20

U11G

Erin Dillon

Craughwell A.C.

Galway City Harriers A.C. B

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

21

U11G

Ciara  O'Connor

Craughwell A.C.

22

U11G

Eva Boo

Galway City Harriers A.C.

23

U11G

Ellen Stenson

Galway City Harriers A.C.

24

U11G

Sara Fahey

South Galway A.C.

25

U11G

Aoife Scarry

Caltra & District A.C.

26

U11G

Rhona Connolly

Clare River Harriers A.C.

27

U11G

Niamh Scarry

East Galway A.C.

28

U11G

Sophie Keenan

Craughwell A.C.

29

U11G

Ciara Mooney

Tuam A.C.

30

U11G

Isabel Killilea

Clare River Harriers A.C.

31

U11G

Aoife McCormack

Clare River Harriers A.C.

32

U11G

Tara McNabola

Loughrea A.C.

33

U11G

Rionagh Crowe

Clare River Harriers A.C.

34

U11G

Libby Kennedy

Caltra & District A.C.

35

U11G

Caoilagh Kelly

Tuam A.C. B

36

U11G

Isobelle Conroy

Clare River Harriers A.C.

37

U11G

India Cunniffe

Tuam A.C. B

38

U11G

Jodie Quirke

Galway City Harriers A.C.

39

U11G

Ella Costello

Tuam A.C. B

40

U11G

Leah Delany

Tuam A.C. B

41

U11G

Ellie McDermott

East Galway A.C.

42

U11G

Chloe Loftus

East Galway A.C.

43

U11G

Leanne Walsh

Corrib A.C.

44

U11G

Ciara Hillary

Caltra & District A.C.

45

U11G

Jessica Burke

Galway City Harriers A.C.

46

U11G

Anna Lisa Doran

Caltra & District A.C.

 

U11 Boys

Pos

Race

Name

Club

 

Pos

Club

Score

1

2

3

4

1

U11B

Declan O'Connell

Craughwell A.C.

 

1

Craughwell A.C.

27

1

2

8

16

2

U11B

Keelan Moorhead

Craughwell A.C.

2

Clare River Harriers A.C.

52

11

12

14

15

3

U11B

Conor Faherty

Galway City Harriers A.C.

3

Tuam A.C.

54

4

10

19

21

4

U11B

Ciaran O Donnell

Tuam A.C.

4

Loughrea A.C.

59

6

9

13

31

5

U11B

Liam Bailey

South Galway A.C.

5

Galway City Harriers A.C.

77

3

7

33

34

6

U11B

Cian O'Brien

Loughrea A.C.

6

East Galway A.C.

128

24

32

35

37

7

U11B

Riley Stenson

Galway City Harriers A.C.

7

Castlegar A.C.

155

25

39

45

46

8

U11B

Stephen Ruane

Craughwell A.C.

8

Athenry A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

9

U11B

Donal Nugent

Loughrea A.C.

9

Ballinasloe & District

#NUM!

41

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

10

U11B

Issac Costello

Tuam A.C.

10

Caltra & District A.C.

#NUM!

17

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

11

U11B

Dylan Rabbitte

Clare River Harriers A.C.

11

Club Luthchleas Chonamara

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

12

U11B

Evan Collins

Clare River Harriers A.C.

12

Corofin A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

13

U11B

Jamie Noone

Loughrea A.C.

13

Corrib A.C.

#NUM!

22

23

#NUM!

#NUM!

14

U11B

Cian Meehan

Clare River Harriers A.C.

14

Galway Atlantic A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

15

U11B

Garreth Weir

Clare River Harriers A.C.

15

Maree A.C

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

16

U11B

Cian Brady

Craughwell A.C.

16

South Galway A.C.

#NUM!

5

18

#NUM!

#NUM!

17

U11B

Padraic Kelly

Caltra & District A.C.

17

St. James A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

18

U11B

Ronan Maher

South Galway A.C.

Tuam A.C. B

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

19

U11B

Ryan Hession

Tuam A.C.

20

U11B

Tomas Higgins

Clare River Harriers A.C.

21

U11B

Matthew Mannion

Tuam A.C.

22

U11B

Eamon Lydon

Corrib A.C.

23

U11B

Ryan Carr Walsh

Corrib A.C.

24

U11B

Daniel Keating

East Galway A.C.

25

U11B

Ethan Noonan

Castlegar A.C.

26

U11B

Rian Burke

Tuam A.C.

27

U11B

Conor Bidwell

Clare River Harriers A.C.

28

U11B

Matthew Hession

Tuam A.C.

29

U11B

Paul Woods

Clare River Harriers A.C.

30

U11B

Matthew Newell

Clare River Harriers A.C.

31

U11B

Cian Donnelly

Loughrea A.C.

32

U11B

Patrick Gavin

East Galway A.C.

33

U11B

Harry Kay

Galway City Harriers A.C.

34

U11B

Carl O'Brien

Galway City Harriers A.C.

35

U11B

Callum Kirby Dawes

East Galway A.C.

36

U11B

Conor Haverty

Tuam A.C.

37

U11B

Eanna Flynn

East Galway A.C.

38

U11B

Adam McSweeney

Clare River Harriers A.C.

39

U11B

Leon Carroll

Castlegar A.C.

40

U11B

Conor Mongey

Tuam A.C.

41

U11B

Brian Fitzpatrick

Ballinasloe & District

42

U11B

Charlie Van Den Bergh

Galway City Harriers A.C.

43

U11B

Ryan Gavin

East Galway A.C.

44

U11B

Conor Keating

East Galway A.C.

45

U11B

Conor Neilan

Castlegar A.C.

46

U11B

David Moore,

Castlegar A.C.

47

U11B

Jamie Corcoran

Castlegar A.C.

48

U11B

Eibhear Colleran

East Galway A.C.

49

U11B

Brian McGrath

Castlegar A.C.

50

U11B

Joshua White

Craughwell A.C.

51

U11B

Alan Hough

Loughrea A.C.

52

U11B

Frankie Dowling

Tuam A.C.

 

U13 Girls

Pos

Race

Name

Club

 

Pos

Club

Score

1

2

3

4

1

U13G

Mia Craughwell

Galway City Harriers A.C.

 

1

South Galway A.C.

29

3

7

8

11

2

U13G

Aoibheann Fitzpatrick

Ballinasloe & District

2

Galway City Harriers A.C.

50

1

4

15

30

3

U13G

Siobhán Geaney

South Galway A.C.

3

Clare River Harriers A.C.

58

6

9

14

29

4

U13G

Clodagh Quirke

Galway City Harriers A.C.

4

Athenry A.C.

#NUM!

13

16

#NUM!

#NUM!

5

U13G

Aoife Hession

Tuam A.C.

5

Ballinasloe & District

#NUM!

2

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

6

U13G

Maeve Meehan

Clare River Harriers A.C.

6

Caltra & District A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

7

U13G

Orlaith Mannion

South Galway A.C.

7

Castlegar A.C.

#NUM!

21

23

24

#NUM!

8

U13G

Ellen Bermingham

South Galway A.C.

8

Club Luthchleas Chonamara

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

9

U13G

Emma Flaherty

Clare River Harriers A.C.

9

Corofin A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

10

U13G

Lucy Griffin

Loughrea A.C.

10

Corrib A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

11

U13G

Sinead Maher

South Galway A.C.

11

Craughwell A.C.

#NUM!

12

25

26

#NUM!

12

U13G

Holly O'Boyle

Craughwell A.C.

12

East Galway A.C.

#NUM!

27

28

32

#NUM!

13

U13G

bronagh deeley

Athenry A.C.

13

Galway Atlantic A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

14

U13G

Ruby Quinn

Clare River Harriers A.C.

14

Loughrea A.C.

#NUM!

10

18

#NUM!

#NUM!

15

U13G

Caitlin Podmore

Galway City Harriers A.C.

15

Maree A.C

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

16

U13G

nessa mangan

Athenry A.C.

16

St. James A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

17

U13G

Leah Hanley

South Galway A.C.

17

Tuam A.C.

#NUM!

5

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

18

U13G

Mikayla Noone

Loughrea A.C.

19

U13G

Amy Rose Kelly

South Galway A.C.

20

U13G

Caoimhe Fahy

South Galway A.C.

21

U13G

Lauren Corcoran

Castlegar A.C.

22

U13G

Naoise Flatley

South Galway A.C.

23

U13G

Eva McLoughlin

Castlegar A.C.

24

U13G

Laura Treacy

Castlegar A.C.

25

U13G

Claudia McGuinness

Craughwell A.C.

26

U13G

Isabella Boland

Craughwell A.C.

27

U13G

Aisling Loftus

East Galway A.C.

28

U13G

Laoise Burke

East Galway A.C.

29

U13G

Saoirse Grant

Clare River Harriers A.C.

30

U13G

Jane Fahy

Galway City Harriers A.C.

31

U13G

Emma Tannian

Galway City Harriers A.C.

32

U13G

Shona De Carteret

East Galway A.C.

 

U13 Boys

Pos

Race

Name

Club

 

Pos

Club

Score

1

2

3

4

1

U13B

Mathys Bocquet

Craughwell A.C.

 

1

East Galway A.C.

19

3

4

5

7

2

U13B

Oisin Phelan

Tuam A.C.

2

Tuam A.C.

33

2

9

10

12

3

U13B

Enda Keane

East Galway A.C.

3

Craughwell A.C.

53

1

14

17

21

4

U13B

Fionn Colleran

East Galway A.C.

4

Athenry A.C.

#NUM!

6

8

#NUM!

#NUM!

5

U13B

Patrick Flynn

East Galway A.C.

5

Ballinasloe & District

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

6

U13B

cian mcnelis

Athenry A.C.

6

Caltra & District A.C.

#NUM!

23

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

7

U13B

Michael Burke

East Galway A.C.

7

Castlegar A.C.

#NUM!

19

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

8

U13B

senan treacy

Athenry A.C.

8

Clare River Harriers A.C.

#NUM!

13

18

#NUM!

#NUM!

9

U13B

Cian Halligan

Tuam A.C.

9

Club Luthchleas Chonamara

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

10

U13B

Sean Rhattigan

Tuam A.C.

10

Corofin A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

11

U13B

Kyle Delaney

East Galway A.C.

11

Corrib A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

12

U13B

Ross Mitchell

Tuam A.C.

12

Galway Atlantic A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

13

U13B

Eoin Higgins

Clare River Harriers A.C.

13

Galway City Harriers A.C.

#NUM!

20

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

14

U13B

Lucas Keane

Craughwell A.C.

14

Loughrea A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

15

U13B

Ryan O Donnell

Tuam A.C.

15

Maree A.C

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

16

U13B

Kevin Munnelly

Tuam A.C.

16

South Galway A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

17

U13B

Sean Liston

Craughwell A.C.

17

St. James A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

18

U13B

Dara Lenihan

Clare River Harriers A.C.

19

U15B

Paul Wilson

Castlegar A.C.

20

U13B

Renato Brule

Galway City Harriers A.C.

21

U13B

Cathal Fitzpatrick

Craughwell A.C.

22

U13B

Gavin Keenan

Craughwell A.C.

23

U13B

Matthew Mongan

Caltra & District A.C.

 

U15 Girls

Pos

Race

Name

Club

 

Pos

Club

Score

1

2

3

4

1

U15G

Emma Moore

Galway City Harriers A.C.

 

1

Galway City Harriers A.C.

16

1

3

5

7

2

U15G

Fauve Aylmer

Craughwell A.C.

2

Craughwell A.C.

28

2

6

9

11

3

U15G

Isabella Burke

Galway City Harriers A.C.

3

Athenry A.C.

#NUM!

8

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

4

U15G

Roisin Geaney

South Galway A.C.

4

Ballinasloe & District

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

5

U15G

Aoibhe Joyce

Galway City Harriers A.C.

5

Caltra & District A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

6

U15G

Clodagh O'Meara

Craughwell A.C.

6

Castlegar A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

7

U15G

Eabha Walsh

Galway City Harriers A.C.

7

Clare River Harriers A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

8

U15G

leonore church

Athenry A.C.

8

Club Luthchleas Chonamara

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

9

U15G

Emily Miskella

Craughwell A.C.

9

Corofin A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

10

U15G

Rachel Fahy

Galway City Harriers A.C.

10

Corrib A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

11

U15G

Carla Noone

Craughwell A.C.

11

East Galway A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

12

U15G

Gillian McGrath

Galway City Harriers A.C.

12

Galway Atlantic A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

13

U15G

Leana Nic Dhonncha

Galway City Harriers A.C.

13

Loughrea A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

14

U15G

Ava Crowe

Galway City Harriers A.C.

14

Maree A.C

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

15

U15G

Siofra Davis

Craughwell A.C.

15

South Galway A.C.

#NUM!

4

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

16

U15G

Alana Grogan

Craughwell A.C.

16

St. James A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

17

17

Tuam A.C.

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

#NUM!

 

U15 Boys

Pos

Race

Name

Club

 

Pos

Club

Score

1

2

3

4

1

U15B

Ross McGuiness

Craughwell A.C.

</